Comité scientifique

Comité scientifique (en gras, membres étrangers)

  • Isabel André (Université de Lisbonne)
  • Rob Atkinson (University of West England, Bristol)
  • Christophe Beaurain (Université de Limoges)
  • Marie Belis-Bergouignan (Université Bordeaux 4)
  • Corinne Blanquart (IFSTTAR, Lille)
  • Olivier Bouba-Olga (Université de Poitiers)
  • Lise Bourdeau-Lepage (Université Lyon 3)
  • Ornella Boutry (Université Lille 1)
  • Antje Burmeister (IFSTTAR, Lille)
  • Laurent Cailly (Université de Tours)
  • Mario Carrier (Université Laval à Québec)
  • Jean-Paul Carrière (Université de Tours)
  • Christophe Carrincazeaux (Université Bordeaux 4)
  • Patrick Cohendet (Université de Montréal)
  • Gabriel Colletis (Université Toulouse 1)
  • Stéphane Cordobes (CGET, Paris)
  • Marie Coris (Université Bordeaux 4)
  • Olivier Crevoisier (Université de Neuchâtel)
  • Marie Delaplace (Université Paris-Est)
  • Pavlos Delladetsima (Harokopio Université of Athens)
  • Michel Dimou (Université de Toulon, Président de l'ASDRLF)
  • Faridah Djellal (Université Lille 1)
  • David Doloreux (Université d’Ottawa)
  • Claude Dupuy (Université Bordeaux 4)
  • Jacques Fache (Pr. en Aménagement, géographie)
  • Marie Ferru-Clément (Université de Poitiers)
  • Maryline Filippi (AgroSup Bordeaux)
  • Ånniken Førde (University of Tromsø)
  • Vincent Frigant (Université Bordeaux 4)
  • Danielle Galliano (INRA Toulouse)
  • Faïz Gallouj (Université Lille 1)
  • Jean-Pierre Gilly (Université Toulouse 1)
  • Michel Grossetti (Université Toulouse 2)
  • Jean-Marie Halleux (Université de Liège)
  • Thierry Kirat (Université Paris 13)
  • Juan-Luis Klein (Université du Québec à Montréal)
  • Blandine Laperche (Université du Littoral)
  • Virginie Lethiais (Sup Telecom Bretagne)
  • Rachel Levy (Université Toulouse 1)
  • Yannick Lung (Université Bordeaux 4)
  • Denis Martouzet (Université de Tours)
  • Nadine Massard (Université de Saint-Etienne)
  • Heike Mayer (Université de Berne)
  • Patrice Melé (Université de Tours)
  • Izabela Mironowicz (Wroclaw University of Technology, Secrétaire générale d'AESOP)
  • El Mouhoub Mouhoud (Université Paris-Dauphine)
  • Frank Moulaert (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)
  • Torill Nyseth (University of Tromsø)
  • Bernard Pecqueur (Université Joseph Fourier, Grenoble)
  • Julien Pénin (Université de Strasbourg)
  • Jacques Perrat (ADEES)
  • Paulo Pinho (Université de Porto)
  • Christian Poncet (Université de Montpellier)
  • Alain Rallet (Université Paris-Sud)
  • Audrey Rivaud (Université de Poitiers)
  • Andres Rodriguez-Pose (London School of Economics)
  • Frédéric Rychen (Université de la Méditerranée)
  • Richard Shearmur (Université MacGill)
  • Laurent Simon (Université de Montréal)
  • Raphaël Suire (Université Rennes 1)
  • Damien Talbot (Université Bordeaux 4)
  • Serge Thibault (Université de Tours)
  • André Torre (AgroParisTech)
  • Dimitri Uzunidis (Université du Littoral)
  • Jérôme Vicente (IEP Grenoble)
  • Frédéric Wallet (AgroParisTech)
  • Matthias Wantzen (Université de Tours)
  • Jean-Benoît Zimmermann (Université Aix-Marseille)
  • Jean-Marc Zuliani (Université Toulouse 2)
  • Bertrand Zuindeau (Université Lille 1)

 

Personnes connectées : 1